UDISE No. 27250919006 Office: Mon–Fri 8:30 am – 2:30 pm, Sat 8:30 am – 12 noon

School Achievements

Board exam toppers since 2014-15, and the prizes and awards our students win.

SSC 2025-26

95.40%

Saurabh Sunil Kulkarni

SSC 2024-25

95.20%

Sarthak Machhindra Kadam

SSC 2022-23

93.40%

Pranav Ramakant Ghatkul

Board exam results

SSC (Std X), school first
YearStudentMarks
2025-26Saurabh Sunil Kulkarni95.40%
2024-25Sarthak Machhindra Kadam95.20%
2022-23Pranav Ramakant Ghatkul93.40%
2021-22Saniya Sopan Katkar94.29%
2020-21Shruti Balasaheb Borhade98.20%
2019-20Mrunal Ramakant Gatkul93.80%
2018-19Janvi Rajendra Dhore89.40%
2017-18Kasim Swale Khan92.40%
2016-17Pranav Pramod Shinde89.20%
2015-16Kedar Somnath Dhongade89.90%
2014-15Nikhil Jitendar Singh83.20%
HSC (Std XII), first in each stream
YearStreamStudentMarks
2025-26CommerceVaishnavi Sandeep Lonkar80.00%
2025-26ScienceHarshada Sachin Katore79.67%
2024-25CommerceSalvi Khushal Khande89.83%
2024-25ScienceKirti Devndre Ghanchi78.00%
2022-23CommerceAditi Babu Khavle79.67%
2022-23ScienceAmey Shashikant Lohar62%
2021-22CommerceAtharva Rajendra Mhalaskar81%
2020-21CommerceJanvi Rajendra Dhore92%

Prizes and awards

Competitions, olympiads, scholarship exams and sports.

Achievement photos will appear here soon.